Staff Members

Nelly Adelard
French
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7626
Chelsea Alsberg
Social Studies
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7675
Mark Barry
Social Studies
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7684
Heather Bauer
Art
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7627
Andrew Bauhs
5th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7659
Beth Bertoni
School Psychologist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7636
Margaret Bixby
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Maggie Boyer
Occupational Therapist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 6424
Kirsten Branstrom
Math
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7657
Sarah Butler
Math
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7603
Michele Byrne
District Literacy Specialist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7679
Mary Campbell
5th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7664
Barb Cegielski
Teacher Associate
(847)835-7600
Kyle Colborn
Physical Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7650
Neil Couturier
Science
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7646
Dana Creer
Spanish
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7625
Theresa Dabney
6th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7643
Jean Dalleska
Technology
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7692
Jacob Darcy
5th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7667
Jennifer Dierolf
5th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7660
Kiimberly Dwan-Collins
Science
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7648
Kristina Finnerman
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7642
Katherine Forsman
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Andrea Freeman
6th Grade
(847)835-7600 VM: 7685
Kimberly Gabriel
Literacy
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7668
Katherine Geier
Literacy
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7666
Jason Glassman
Social Worker
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7852
Caitlyn Gonka
Speech-Language Pathologist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7606
Michelle Gonzalez
Literacy Specialist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7658
Tom Grant
Communications
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7697
Sally Greenwood
Literacy
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7644
Gina Guido
Spanish
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7624
Andrea Hogan
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7634
Kate Hutmacher
Literacy Coach
(847) 835-7600
Rachel Katz
Spanish
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7618
Lainie Kleifield
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Amy Langendorf
District Social Worker
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7811
Erin Loescher
Orchestra
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7826
Rachel Loos
Chorus
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7631
Lisa Matthew
Physical Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7690
Jennifer Meyer
6th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7655
Colleen Mladic
Social Studies
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7673
Laura Moninski
Strategic Studies & Math Assistance
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7604
Heather Olson
Social Worker
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7608
Jessica Osorio
English Language Learning
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7645
Julie Pappas
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7617
Nick Paustian
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7641
Matt Pickett
Band
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7821
Walter Pituc
Technology Integration
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7612
Courtney Quinn
6th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7681
Michelle Raclaw
5th Grade
(847)835-7600
Allison Rose
Physical Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7688
Craig Russell
6th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7682
Beth Ryan
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7687
Rupi Saini
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7662
Jennifer Schreiber
Speech-Language Pathologist
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7665
Lorie Schumacher
Literacy
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7680
Brian Sitz
Science
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7647
Michael Skibbe
Physical Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7633
Dina Smith
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Matt Smolka
CLC
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7672
Joe Sporn
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Laura St. John
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Scott Stiller
Math
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7677
Meredith Strader
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7674
Nick Tabic
Physical Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7649
Beth Thorngren
5th Grade
(847)835-7600 VM: 7689
Deana Tolzien
5th Grade
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7661
Paulette Vainstock
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Michael Viator
Math
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7678
Jamie Williams
Special Education
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7606
Laura Wynn
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600
Robert Yaple
Band
(847) 835-7600 VM: 7828
Nancy Zorfas
Teacher Associate
(847) 835-7600